SSL 3. div. FSF, KarjUran tuloksia – KarjUras resultat:

 

 

3. div. lohko 6 gruppen

 

Ottelut - matcher 21.10.2017

 

SalSK 3 - ÅmSK       2 - 0

TuTS 3  - HaSS       2 - 2

 

SalSK 3     2  2 0 0  5 - 1   4

KarjUra 2   1  1 0 0  3 - 1   2

TuTS 3      1  0 1 0  2 - 2   1

HaSS        2  0 1 1  3 - 5   1

ÅmSK        2  0 0 2  1 - 5   0

 

 

Ottelut – matcher 16.9.2017

 

HaSS - SalSK 3       1 - 3

 

ÅmSK - KarjUra 2                  1 – 3

                   ELO     SELO                               ELO      SELO

Appelgren Alpo             1695   ½ - ½   Bergman Thomas      1868     1901

Nyman Leif                 1664   0 – 1   Miettinen Keijo              1900

Ekström Håkan              1576   0 – 1   Wikman Bengt        1837     1779

Holmberg Per-Erik          1533   0 – 1   Ekberg Leif                  1819

Jönsson Patrick            1565   1 – 0   Wendelin Alf                 1698

 

 

 

3. div. lohko 5 gruppen

 

Ottelut - matcher 21.10.2017

 

SalSK 2 - MatSK 5    2 - 0

KirkSK  - MeRa       0 - 5

 

KarjUra 3 - LauttSSK 3            2 - 3

                   ELO     SELO                               ELO      SELO

Wendelin Alf               1698   0 – 1   Rautio Reijo                 1775

Ekberg Tage                1619   0 – 1   Hämäläinen Leo               1711

Fredriksson Kjell          1515   1 – 0   Heimonen Arto                1687

Strebelle Samuel          U1718   0 – 1   Suihko Ismo                 U1713

Garcia Bruno              U1331   1 – 0   Laitinen Martti     1737     1669

 

LauttSSK 3  2  2 0 0  6 - 3   4

SalSK 2     2  2 0 0  5 - 2   4

MeRa        2  1 0 1  7 - 3   2

KirkSK      2  1 0 1  3 - 5   2

KarjUra 3   2  0 0 2  2 - 6   0

MatSK 5     2  0 0 2  1 - 5   0

 

 

 

Ottelut - matcher 16.9.2017

 

LauttSSK 3 - MatSK 5    3 - 1

SalSK 2    - MeRa       3 - 2

 

KarjUra 3         - KirkSK        0 - 3

                   ELO     SELO                               ELO      SELO

 

Ståhlberg Rabbe            1719   ½ - ½   Grönroos Matti      1947     2001

Salminen Jari              1617   0 – 1   Lehtiranta Jari              1808

Ekberg Tage                1619   0 – 1   Ahokas Eero                  1756

Strebelle Samuel          U1718   ½ - ½   Kupiainen Jouni    (VantS)   1718

Garcia Bruno              U1331   0 – 1   Rusanen Veikko               1456